Genealogy
Login

Surnames Filter:
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12740  Thomas Abbot        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12826  Elizabeth Abbott   1806   Northamptonshire, England  1806 
12829  Sarah Abbott        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11512  Catherine Elizabeth Abrahams      Kettering, Northamptonshire    Kettering, Northamptonshire
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11802  David Adams   14-07-1828    14-07-1828 
11801  Edward Adams   10-04-1825    10-04-1825 
11811  Elizabeth Adams   26-07-1802    26-07-1802 
11807  Elizabeth Adams   12-05-1819    12-05-1819 
11804  Elizabeth Adams   1839    1839 
11790  John Adams   13-06-1792   Bury, Lancashire  13-06-1792  Buckinghamshire
11808  Joseph Adams   1765   Thornborough, Buckinghamshire  1765  Thornborough, Buckinghamshire
11800  Joseph Adams   14-10-1822    14-10-1822 
11787  Mary Ann Catherine Adams   11-02-1831   Buckinghamshire  11-02-1831  Buckinghamshire
11810  Matthew Adams   18-08-1799    18-08-1799 
11806  William Adams   23-06-1817    23-06-1817 
11803  William Adams   09-08-1835    09-08-1835 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11841  Ann Airey   1845   Leyburn, Yorkshire  1845 
11868  Anne Airey   1781   Wensleydale, Victoria, Australia  1781 
12332  Elizabeth Airey   1844   Wensleydale, Victoria, Australia  1844 
12333  Elizabeth Ann Airey   1870   Hunslet, Yorkshire  1870 
12334  John Airey   1869    1869 
11851  Mary Airey   1843   Wensleydale, Victoria, Australia  1843 
11852  Mathew Airey   1848   Wensleydale, Victoria, Australia  1848 
12330  Matthew Airey   1820   Preston, Yorkshire  1820  Leyburn, Yorkshire
11850  William Airey   1842   Wensleydale, Victoria, Australia  1842 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11983  Betty Alan        
11982  Cathy Alan        
11984  Dennis Alan        
11987  Jean Alan        
11990  Keith Alan        
11989  Leslie Alan        
11917  Richard Alan        
11988  Tony Alan        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12717  Mary Allen   1715   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1715  Northamptonshire, England
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12353  Sarah Alley         Ambrosden, Oxfordshire,
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11500  Beatrice Althorpe   1885   Kettering, Northamptonshire  1885  Kettering, Northamptonshire
12592  Edith G Althorpe   1894   Kettering, Northamptonshire, England  1894 
12594  Eleanor M Althorpe   1900   Kettering, Northamptonshire, England  1900 
11533  Fred Althorpe   1891   Kettering, Northamptonshire  1891 
11534  Harry Althorpe   1875   Kettering, Northamptonshire  1875 
11535  Lillie A Althorpe   1889   Kettering, Northamptonshire  1889 
11536  Maud Althorpe   1880   Kettering, Northamptonshire  1880 
11531  Samuel Althorpe   1848   Kettering, Northamptonshire  1848 
11538  Samuel Althorpe   1870   Kettering, Northamptonshire  1870 
11541  Sarah Althorpe   1846   Kettering, Northamptonshire  1846 
11539  William Althorpe   1805   Kettering, Northamptonshire  1805 
12593  William H Althorpe   1898   Kettering, Northamptonshire, England  1898 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12160  James Amor   1781   Wiltshire  1781 
12162  James Amor   1816   Wiltshire  1816  Wiltshire
11967  Rachel Amor   1808   Wiltshire  1808 
12161  Rebecca Amor   1804   Wiltshire  1804  Wiltshire
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12323  David William Armitage   01-09-1901   Sheriff Hutton, Yorkshire  01-09-1901  York, Yorkshire
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11624  Aaron Arnold        
11627  Aaron Arnold        
11618  Ada Arnold        
11591  Beatrice Annie Arnold   1909    1909 
11636  Catherine Arnold   15-06-1800    15-06-1800 
11632  Eliza Arnold   11-06-1837    11-06-1837 
11654  Elizabeth Arnold   20-02-1693    20-02-1693 
11642  Elizabeth Arnold   1715    1715 
11625  Elizabeth Arnold   13-04-1824    13-04-1824 
11631  Elizabeth Arnold   11-06-1837    11-06-1837 
11656  Francis Arnold   08-03-1703    08-03-1703 
11603  Francis Arthur Arnold   1916    1916 
11587  George William Arnold   17-07-1876   Leicestershire  17-07-1876 
11600  Hilda May Arnold   1911    1911 
11635  James Arnold   29-09-1793    29-09-1793 
11646  Jane Arnold   27-02-1732    27-02-1732 
11629  Jane Arnold   26-02-1828    26-02-1828 
11652  Jean Arnold   12-1736    12-1736 
11610  John Arnold        
11658  John Arnold        
11640  John Arnold   01-09-1700    01-09-1700 
11645  John Arnold   1763    1763 
11621  John Ellis Arnold   28-11-1854    28-11-1854 
11601  John Thomas Arnold   1912    1912 
11653  Joseph Arnold   06-09-1666    06-09-1666 
11657  Joseph Arnold   03-02-1703    03-02-1703 
11599  Lilly Arnold   1907    1907 
11589  Martha Elizabeth Arnold   29-09-1903    29-09-1903 
11644  Mary Arnold   1725    1725 
11975  Mary Arnold   1730   Hallaton, Leicestershire  1730  Hallaton, Leicestershire
11619  Mary Elizabeth Arnold   1879    1879 
11628  Mary-Ann Arnold   07-02-1827    07-02-1827 
11626  Richard Arnold   08-08-1825    08-08-1825 
11643  Samuel Arnold   1720    1720 
11639  Sarah Arnold   06-06-1754    06-06-1754 
11655  Thomas Arnold   10-05-1695    10-05-1695 
11622  Thomas Arnold   11-09-1796    11-09-1796 
11630  Thomas Arnold   02-12-1832    02-12-1832 
11602  Walter Alfred Arnold   12-03-1914    12-03-1914 
11637  William Arnold   12-08-1722    12-08-1722 
11633  William Arnold   12-06-1767    12-06-1767 
11608  William Arnold   19-04-1831    19-04-1831 
11590  William George Arnold   1905    1905 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12473  Frances Hope Ashfield      Oxfordshire   
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12576  Albert Askew   1873   Bedfordshire, England  1873 
12564  Annie Askew   1882   Bedfordshire, England  1882 
12561  Charles Askew   1860   Bedfordshire, England  1860 
12575  Ebenezer Askew   1869   Bedfordshire, England  1869 
12579  Elizabeth Askew   1847   Bedfordshire, England  1847 
12571  Emma Askew   1853   Bedfordshire, England  1853 
12580  George J Askew   1870   Bedfordshire, England  1870 
12572  Hannah Askew   1839   Bedfordshire, England  1839 
12568  Hilda Askew   1900   Bedfordshire, England  1900 
12573  John Askew   1864   Bedfordshire, England  1864 
12577  Joseph Askew   1781   Bedfordshire, England  1781 
12570  Josiah Askew   1832   Bedfordshire, England  1832 
12574  Julia Askew   1866   Bedfordshire, England  1866 
12566  Julia Askew   1888   Bedfordshire, England  1888 
12563  Lily Askew   1880   Bedfordshire, England  1880 
11588  Martha Askew   12-12-1884    12-12-1884 
12565  Mary Askew   1885   Bedfordshire, England  1885 
12582  Rebecca Askew   1821   Bedfordshire, England  1821 
12567  Thomas Askew   1892   Bedfordshire, England  1892 
12578  William Askew   1824   Bedfordshire, England  1824 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11634  Jane Bailey        
12077  Tho Bailey        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12660  Reginald Baish   1904    1904 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12462  Frederick Baldwin      Bicester, Oxfordshire   
12444  Frederick William Baldwin      Bicester, Oxfordshire   
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12120  Ann Ballard   1783   Wiltshire  1783 
11594  Anna Maria Ballard      Wiltshire   
11969  Charlotte Ann Ballard   1837   Wiltshire  1837 
12052  Elizabeth Ballard   1849   Wiltshire  1849 
12141  Elizabeth Ballard   20-02-1878   Woodford, Northamptonshire  20-02-1878 
12137  Ellen Ballard   30-08-1866   Wiltshire  30-08-1866 
12136  Emily Ballard   07-07-1864   Wiltshire  07-07-1864 
11970  Ephraim Ballard   1840   Wiltshire  1840 
11950  Ernest Wilfred Ballard   1899   Wellingborough, Northamptonshire  1899 
11878  Evelyn Ballard   20-10-1914    20-10-1914 
12135  Frank Ballard   11-03-1860   Wiltshire  11-03-1860 
11968  Harriet Ballard   1828   Wiltshire  1828 
12055  Harriett Ballard      Wiltshire   
12130  Henry Ballard   1778   Wiltshire  1778 
11966  James Ballard   1811   Wiltshire  1811 
12050  James Ballard   1843   Wiltshire  1843 
12142  James Ballard   09-03-1881   Woodford, Northamptonshire  09-03-1881 
12106  John Ballard        
12172  John Ballard   1771   Wiltshire  1771 
12134  John Ballard   06-08-1858   Wiltshire  06-08-1858 
11876  John Ballard   23-09-1916    23-09-1916 
12147  Mary Ann Ballard   16-02-1862   Wiltshire  16-02-1862  Stretford, Lancashire
12173  Mary Ballard   1780   Wiltshire  1780 
12146  Mary Ballard   08-07-1846   Wiltshire  08-07-1846 
11951  Rose Ballard   1883   Bicester, Oxfordshire  1883 
12140  Sarah Ann Ballard   20-03-1874    20-03-1874 
12123  Sarah Ballard   1778   Wiltshire  1778 
12443  Sarah Elsie Ballard   11-08-1889   Wellingborough, Northamptonshire  11-08-1889 
12138  Silvena Ballard   20-05-1869   Wiltshire  20-05-1869 
12157  William Ballard   02-06-1830   Wiltshire  02-06-1830  Woodford, Northamptonshire
12139  William Ballard   05-02-1872   Wiltshire  05-02-1872 
11872  William Thomas Ballard      Wellingborough, Northamptonshire   
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12230  Elizabeth Balsett   1816   Slawston, Leicestershire  1816 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12265  Anne Bannan        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11683  Alice Bannister   25-08-1872   Northampton, Northamptonshire  25-08-1872 
11771  Annie Bannister   1880    1880 
11763  Elizabeth Bannister   1854    1854 
11756  George Bannister   1830   Northampton, Northamptonshire  1830  Northampton, Northamptonshire
11770  George Bannister   1878    1878 
11767  Henry Bannister   1861    1861 
11762  James Bannister   1851    1851 
11758  John Bannister   1783   Buckinghamshire  1783 
11764  John Bannister   22-03-1855    22-03-1855  Northampton, Northamptonshire
11772  Joseph Bannister   1881    1881 
11768  Kate Bannister   1871    1871 
11769  Lizzie Bannister   1876    1876 
11773  Sarah Bannister   1817    1817 
11765  Thomas Bannister   1857    1857 
11766  William Bannister   1859    1859 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11907  Rita Barker        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11861  Emma Barrett   1825   Bishops Tawton, Devon  1825 
11862  Eva Barrett      Harberton, Devon   
11818  Fanny Barrett      Devon   
11863  Jessie Barrett      Harberton, Devon   
11864  John Barrett      Harberton, Devon   
11865  William Barrett      Harberton, Devon   
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11609  Hephzibah Barwell   1845    1845 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11567  Barry Basford        
11901  Frederick Robert Basford   16-12-1912   Fulham, London  16-12-1912  Macclesfield, Cheshire
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12766  Alexander Bebe   1540   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1540  Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England
12765  John Bebe   1550   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1550  Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England
12768  John Bebe   1570   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1570  Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England
12764  Samuel Bebe   1500   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1500 
12758  Thomas Bebe   1535   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1535  Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11517  Catherine Beck   07-1850   Auchindoir, Aberdeenshire, Scotland  07-1850  Porthgain, Dyfed, Pembrokshire
11515  John Beck        
11510  John William Beck   12-09-1851   Porthgain, Dyfed, Pembroke, Wales  12-09-1851  Kettering, Northamptonshire
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11505  Agnes Becks   1892   Kettering, Northamptonshire  1892 
11507  Alice Becks   1896   Kettering, Northamptonshire  1896 
11493  Arthur George Becks   15-04-1911   Kettering, Northamptonshire  15-04-1911  Rushden, Northamptonshire
12844  Charles Henry Becks   1886   Kettering, Northamptonshire, England  1886  Kettering, Northamptonshire, England
11513  Edith Becks   1873   Kettering, Northamptonshire  1873 
11503  Edith Ellen Becks   1888   Kettering, Northamptonshire  1888 
11499  George Becks   09-1884   Kettering, Northamptonshire  09-1884  Kettering, Northamptonshire
11518  George Charles Becks   10-01-1855   Glasgow, Lanarkshire, Scotland  10-01-1855  Kettering, Northamptonshire
11495  Gladys Althorpe Becks   24-09-1904   Kettering, Northamptonshire  24-09-1904  Kettering, Northamptonshire
11501  Grace Becks   1883   Kettering, Northamptonshire  1883 
11498  Harry Becks   17-10-1914   Kettering, Northamptonshire  17-10-1914  Kettering, Northamptonshire
11506  Henry Price Becks   1894   Kettering, Northamptonshire  1894  Kettering, Northamptonshire
12838  Hilda Becks   1911   Kettering, Northamptonshire, England  1911 
11514  John Becks   1875   Kettering, Northamptonshire  1875 
11496  John William Becks   28-07-1906   Kettering, Northamptonshire  28-07-1906  Rushden, Northamptonshire
11497  Kathleen Beatrice Becks   17-04-1913   Kettering, Northamptonshire  17-04-1913  Lincolnshire
11508  Mabel M Becks   1897   Kettering, Northamptonshire  1897 
11509  Margaret R Becks   1899   Kettering, Northamptonshire  1899 
11903  Marion Becks        
11502  William Becks   1886   Kettering, Northamptonshire  1886 
11504 Beatrice Annie Becks   1890   Kettering, Northamptonshire  1890 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12746  Alexander Beebe   1555   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1555  Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England
12775  Alexander Beebe   1604   Broughton, Northamptonshire, England  1604  Broughton, Northamptonshire, England
12771  Ann Beebe        
12770  Elizabeth Beebe        
12772  James Beebe        
12760  John Beebe   1560   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1560  Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England
12774  John Beebe   1600   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1600 
12773  Margery Beebe        
12761  Mary Beebe   1552   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1552  Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England
12777  Thomas Beebe   1621   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1621  USA
12776  William Beebe   1606   Broughton, Northamptonshire, England  1606 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12743  Alexander Beeby   23-11-1623   Broughton, Northamptonshire, England  23-11-1623 
12785  Alexander Beeby   1649    1649  Kettering, Northamptonshire, England
12729  Alexander Beeby   1719    1719 
12828  Alexander Beeby   1745   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1745  Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England
11973  Alexander Beeby   1852   Great Addington, Northamptonshire  1852  Peterborough, Northamptonshire
12751  Alice Beeby   1594   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1594  Massachusetts, USA
12713  Ann Beeby   1792   Northamptonshire, England  1792 
12749  Anne Beeby   1583   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1583  Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England
12658  Doris Winifred Beeby   27-12-1911    27-12-1911 
12793  Eleanor Beeby   1718   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1718 
12806  Eleanor Beeby   1774   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1774 
12750  Elizabeth Beeby   1586   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1586  Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England
12848  Elizabeth Beeby   1632    1632 
12787  Elizabeth Beeby   1655    1655 
12739  Elizabeth Beeby   1676   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1676 
12808  Elizabeth Beeby   1782   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1782 
12714  Elizabeth Beeby   1796   Northamptonshire, England  1796 
12649  Elizabeth Beeby   06-03-1814   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  06-03-1814 
12616  Emily J Beeby   1884    1884 
12624  Frederick C Beeby   1877    1877 
12823  George Beeby        
12721  George Beeby   1754   Northamptonshire, England  1754 
12803  George Beeby   1778    1778 
12641  George Beeby   1854    1854 
12619  George Henry Beeby   1882    1882 
12652  Hannah Beeby   1860    1860 
12809  Henrietta Beeby   1782   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1782 
12752  James Beeby   1596   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1596  Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England
12744  James Beeby   1627   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1627  Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England
12801  James Beeby   1754   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1754  Raunds, Northamptonshire, England
12736  Jane Beeby   1672   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1672 
12794  Jane Beeby   1720   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1720 
12651  Jane Beeby   03-12-1815   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  03-12-1815 
12748  Joan Beeby   1580   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1580  Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England
12741  John Beeby   1590   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1590  Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England
12732  John Beeby   1626   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1626  Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England
12784  John Beeby   1647    1647 
12735  John Beeby   1671   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1671 
12716  John Beeby   1709   Northamptonshire, England  1709  Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England
12795  John Beeby   1723   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1723 
12707  John Beeby   1736   Northamptonshire, England  1736  Northamptonshire, England
12798  John Beeby   1745   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1745 
12710  John Beeby   1780   Northamptonshire, England  1780 
12654  Lawerence Beeby   08-11-1789   Northamptonshire, England  08-11-1789  Thrapston, Northamptonshire, England
12631  Lawerence Beeby   1823   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1823 
12724  Lawrence Beeby   1676   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1676  Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England
12726  Lawrence Beeby   1712   Northamptonshire, England  1712 
12718  Lawrence Beeby   1741   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1741  Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England
12812  Lucy Beeby   1789   Northamptonshire, England  1789  Northamptonshire, England
12711  Margaret Beeby   1783   Northamptonshire, England  1783 
12734  Mary Beeby        
12824  Mary Beeby        
12730  Mary Beeby   1724    1724 
12799  Mary Beeby   1749   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1749 
12720  Mary Beeby   1752   Northamptonshire, England  1752 
12709  Mary Beeby   1777   Northamptonshire, England  1777 
12811  Mary Beeby   1786   Northamptonshire, England  1786 
12647  Mary Beeby   11-10-1827   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  11-10-1827 
12655  Mary Beeby   1863    1863 
11873  Mary Ellen Beeby   01-03-1891   Northampton, Northamptonshire  01-03-1891  Irchester, Northamptonshire
12753  Sarah Beeby   1598   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1598  Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England
12650  Simeon Beeby   17-05-1818   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  17-05-1818 
12712  Sukey Beeby   1786   Northamptonshire, England  1786 
12796  Susannah Beeby   1727   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1727 
12786  Thomas Beeby   1652    1652 
12728  Thomas Beeby   1717   Northamptonshire, England  1717 
12797  Thomas Beeby   1744   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1744 
12807  Thomas Beeby   1777   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1777 
12834  Walter Beeby   1869   Raunds, Northamptonshire, England  1869  Raunds, Northamptonshire, England
12792  William Beeby        
12745  William Beeby   1630   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1630  Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England
12727  William Beeby   1714   Northamptonshire, England  1714  Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England
12800  William Beeby   1751   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1751 
12810  William Beeby   1785   Northamptonshire, England  1785  Northamptonshire, England
12813  William Beeby   1791   Northamptonshire, England  1791 
12825  William Beeby   1799   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1799 
12648  William Beeby   07-08-1825   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  07-08-1825 
12719  William Drage Beeby   01-07-1749   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  01-07-1749  Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England
12015  William Thomas Cole Beeby   1887    1887 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12661  Kathleen Behan   1916    1916 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12227  Ann Bellamy   1742   Slawston, Leicestershire  1742 
12210  Ann Bellamy   1778   Slawston, Leicestershire  1778 
12224  Elizabeth Bellamy   1775   Slawston, Leicestershire  1775 
12226  Frances Bellamy   1738   Slawston, Leicestershire  1738 
12228  John Bellamy        
12222  John Bellamy   1748   Slawston, Leicestershire  1748 
12225  John Bellamy   1772   Slawston, Leicestershire  1772 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11723  Sarah Black        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11620  Jemima Blackwell        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11679  Margaret Bond        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12788  Rebecca Brawn        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12043  Clarance Raymond Brelsford   04-1886    04-1886 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12804  Sarah Brightwell        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12725  Mary Broughton   1680   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1680  Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12255  John Brown   1856   Leicester, Leicestershire  1856 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12830  Sarah Anne Bugby   1827   Raunds, Northamptonshire, England  1827  Raunds, Northamptonshire, England
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12621  Ethel Bull        
12622  Fred Bull        
12620  Whinnie Bull        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12380  Rachel Bullock   31-10-1845   Bletchingdon, Oxfordshire  31-10-1845  Surrey
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12097  Ada Burdett      Rothwell, Northamptonshire   
12099  Amelia Burdett      Rothwell, Northamptonshire   
12091  Arthur Albin Burdett      Rothwell, Northamptonshire   
12108  Elizabeth Burdett   1794   Finedon, Northamptonshire  1794 
12094  Evan Gladstone Burdett      Rothwell, Northamptonshire   
12078  Frank Burdett      Kettering, Northamptonshire   
12107  Henry Burdett   1832   Loddington, Northamptonshire  1832 
12082  Ivy M Burdett      Kettering, Northamptonshire   
12100  John Burdett      Rothwell, Northamptonshire   
12110  Joseph Burdett   1834   Loddington, Northamptonshire  1834 
12080  Kate E Burdett   1883   Desborough, Northamptonshire  1883 
12246  Leonard Arthur Burdett   1916   Wellingborough, Northamptonshire  1916 
12081  Nellie Burdett   1896   Kettering, Northamptonshire  1896 
12095  Oliver Arthur Burdett   1885   Kettering, Northamptonshire  1885  France
12101  Walter Burdett      Rothwell, Northamptonshire   
12096  Walter W Burdett   1898   Kettering, Northamptonshire  1898 
12109  William Burdett   1798   Loddington, Northamptonshire  1798 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12098  Agnes Burditt      Rothwell, Northamptonshire   
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12373  James Burgess   10-06-1820   Marsh Gibbon, Buckinghamshire  10-06-1820  Buckinghamshire
12438  Joseph Burgess      Marsh Gibson, Buckinghamshire    Quainton, Buckinghamshire
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12054  Ann Burton   1781   Little Hinton, Wiltshire  1781 
12164  Joseph Burton        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12247  Gladys Eileen Butcher   1906   Pebmarsh, Essex  1906 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12553  Ada Buxton   1867   Leicestershire, England  1867 
12186  Ann Buxton   1714   Leicestershire  1714 
12184  Ann Buxton   1755   Leicestershire  1755 
12175  Ann Buxton   1790    1790 
12550  Annie M. Buxton   1855   Leicestershire, England  1855 
12261  Arthur Buxton   1872   Kibworth Harcourt, Leicestershire  1872 
12551  Clarie Buxton   1861   Leicestershire, England  1861 
12002  Dorothy Buxton   1845   Hallaton, Leicestershire  1845 
11928  Edith Buxton   1877   London  1877 
12001  Edward Buxton   1785   Leicestershire  1785 
12244  Elizabeth Buxton   1750   Leicestershire  1750 
11931  Elizabeth Buxton   1875   Hallaton, Leicestershire  1875 
11996  Ellen Buxton   1871   East Norton, Leicestershire, England  1871 
12555  Emma Buxton   1863   Leicestershire, England  1863 
11997  Emma Buxton   1868   Hallaton, Leicestershire  1868 
11929  Florence Buxton   1883   Hallaton, Leicestershire  1883 
12193  Frances Buxton   1824    1824 
11993  Hannah Buxton   1867   Hallaton, Leicestershire  1867 
11930  Henry A Buxton   1845   Hallaton, Leicestershire  1845  Hallaton, Leicestershire
12003  James Buxton   1833   Hallaton, Leicestershire  1833 
12182  Jeremiah Buxton   1719   Leicestershire  1719 
12178  Jeremiah Buxton   1800    1800 
12185  Jeremy Buxton   1765   Leicestershire  1765 
11650  John Buxton   1752   Leicestershire  1752 
12177  John Buxton   1795    1795 
12554  Lizzie Buxton   1869   Leicestershire, England  1869 
11922  Louisa Buxton   1880   Hallaton, Leicestershire  1880 
11998  Lydia Buxton   1867   Hallaton, Leicestershire  1867 
11999  Mary Ann Buxton   1859   Slawston, Leicestershire  1859 
12187  Mary Buxton   1716   Leicestershire  1716 
12183  Mary Buxton   1750   Leicestershire  1750 
12192  Mary Buxton   1842    1842 
12004  Matilda Buxton   1827   Hallaton, Leicestershire  1827 
12191  Olive Buxton   1835    1835 
12251  Rachel Buxton   1856   Leicester, Leicestershire  1856 
12179  Thomas Buxton   1806    1806 
12176  William Buxton   1792    1792 
12005  William Buxton   1831   Hallaton, Leicestershire  1831 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12690  Elizabeth Mary Byrne   1841   India  1841  Australia
12294  Emma Byrne      Ireland    Cooma, New South Wales, Australia
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11641  Sarah Campion        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12346  Billy Carpenter        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12242  Stanislaws Chabawski      Germany   
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11892  Lord George Chester        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12479  Brandrum Horace J Chiverton        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11745  Alice Claridge   1868    1868 
11713  Emily Jane Claridge   1856   Northampton, Northamptonshire  1856  Northampton, Northamptonshire
11721  James Claridge        
11718  James Richard Claridge   1825   St Marylebone, London  1825 
11744  Joseph Claridge   1863    1863 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11775  Ann Clarke   1834    1834 
11778  Elizabeth Clarke   1840    1840 
11780  Fanny Clarke   1850    1850 
11570  John Clarke        
11774  John Clarke        
11759  Joseph Clarke   1814   Northamptonshire  1814 
11779  Joseph Clarke   1846    1846 
11757  Mary Ann Clarke   14-02-1843   Northampton, Northamptonshire  14-02-1843 
12756  Peter Clarke   1586   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1586 
11776  Thomas Clarke   1837    1837 
11777  William Clarke   1838    1838 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12861  Ernest Claypole   16-10-1888   Clipston, Northamptonshire, England  16-10-1888 
11874  Eva Claypole        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12045  Clara Lillian Coates   1883    1883  Coventry, Warwickshire
12478  Maud Coates      Chesterfield, Derbyshire    Burton Upon Trent, Staffordshire
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12629  Elizabeth Cockings   1811    1811 
11572  Lilian Mrytle Cockings        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11946  Emma Coe   20-04-1892   Desborough, Northamptonshire  20-04-1892  Desborough, Northamptonshire
12666  Nellie Coe        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11974  Mary Ann Coles   1855    1855 
12329  Teresa Coles        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12009  Peter Collingwood        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11725  Esther Cooke   1814    1814  Brixworth, Northamptonshire
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12442  Sarah Cooley   1805   Bicester, Oxfordshire  1805  Bicester, Oxfordshire
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12335  Mary Cooper        
12336  Robert Cooper   04-1906   Bedale, Yorkshire  04-1906 
12324  Rose Muriel Cooper   03-03-1910   Ripponden, Yorkshire  03-03-1910  Raskelf, Yorkshire
12325  Rowland Cooper   1881   Liverpool, Lancashire  1881 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12842  Lily Coulson   25-03-1896   Kettering, Northamptonshire, England  25-03-1896  Kettering, Northamptonshire, England
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11678  Janet Court        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12480  Blanche Helen Cowell   1888   Cardiff, Glamorgan, Wales  1888 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12283  Mary Cox   1806    1806 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12845  Gancey E. Crick        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11686  Emma Elizabeth Croft        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12467  Hannah Cross      Chipping Norton, Oxfordshire   
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12387  Caleb Green Cyphers   03-06-1837   Northampton County, Pennsylvania, USA  03-06-1837  East Stroudsburg, Monroe, Pennsylvania, USA
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12260  Samual Darch        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12454  Ann Dean   02-08-1830   Bicester, Oxfordshire  02-08-1830  Bicester, Oxfordshire
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12517  Ann Deely      Bicester, Oxfordshire, England   
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12873  Agnes Dewar      Rescobie, Angus, Scotland   
12841  Catherine Dewar        
12874  Jean Dewar        
12871  John Dewar      Forfar, Angus, Scotland   
12875  Marjory Milne Dewar        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11749  Eleanor Dickens        
11715  Francis Dickens   1834   Brixworth, Northamptonshire  1834 
11726  Samuel Dickens        
11724  William Dickens   1813   Brixworth, Northamptonshire  1813 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12636  Caroline Dickenson   1823   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1823 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11722  Benjamin Dickins        
11753  Benjamin Dickins        
11754  Elizabeth Dickins        
11717  Esther Dickins   1791   Brixworth, Northamptonshire  1791 
11755  George Dickins        
11751  Jane Dickins        
11750  Sarah Dickins        
11752  William Dickins        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11866  Henry Dolan   1872   Wakefield, Yorkshire  1872 
11867  Henry Dolan   1899   Wakefield, Yorkshire  1899 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12452  Elizabeth Douglas   1754    1754 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12817  Charles Drage   1772   Northamptonshire, England  1772 
12820  Elizabeth Drage   1777   Oundle, Northamptonshire, England  1777 
12818  John Drage   1774   Northamptonshire, England  1774 
12821  Thomas Drage   1779   Oundle, Northamptonshire, England  1779 
12816  William Drage   1751   Northamptonshire, England  1751 
12819  William Drage   1774   Northamptonshire, England  1774 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11821  Ann G Drew   1841   Exeter, Devon  1841 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12389  Jeanette Duff      Scotland   
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12249  John Bertram Dunkley   1913   Desborough, Northamptonshire  1913  Kettering, Northamptonshire
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12715  Martha Durham        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11696  Mary Eaglestone   1770   Islip, Oxfordshire  1770  Islip, Oxfordshire
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12277  Anne East   1815   Islip, Oxfordshire  1815  Adaminaby, New South Wales, Australia
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12583  Elizabeth Easterbrooke      Crediton, Devon, England   
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12369  Ada Eldridge        
12415  Albert James Eldridge   1857   Bicester, Oxfordshire  1857 
12540  Alice Eldridge      Berkshire, England   
12390  Andrew Schooley Eldridge   30-03-1849    30-03-1849 
12358  Ann Eldridge      Marsh Gibson, Buckinghamshire   
12511  Ann Eldridge      Fringford, Oxfordshire, England   
12526  Ann Eldridge      Cholsey, Berkshire, England   
12539  Ann Eldridge      Berkshire, England   
12437  Ann Eldridge   05-1743   Fritwell, Oxfordshire  05-1743  Fritwell, Oxfordshire
11961  Ann Eldridge   1828   Bicester, Oxfordshire  1828 
12393  Ann Sophia Eldridge   20-04-1838   Easton, Northampton, Pennsylvania, USA  20-04-1838 
12429  Anne Eldridge      Fritwell, Oxfordshire    Marsh Gibson, Buckinghamshire
12515  Catherine Eldridge      Launton, Oxfordshire, England   
12414  Charles Alfred Eldridge   1854   Bicester, Oxfordshire  1854 
12350  Charles Eldridge   1878   Bicester, Oxfordshire  1878  Bicester, Oxfordshire
12367  Charles Eldridge   1889    1889 
12377  Charles William Eldridge   21-09-1850   Bicester, Oxfordshire  21-09-1850  Fulham, London
12522  Edmund Eldridge      Cholsey, Berkshire, England   
12524  Edmund Eldridge      Cholsey, Berkshire, England   
12527  Edward Eldridge      Cholsey, Berkshire, England   
12394  Edward Thomas Eldridge   27-05-1857    27-05-1857 
12395  Eleanor Carter Eldridge   05-09-1841    05-09-1841 
12465  Elizabeth Annie Eldridge   1886   Bicester, Oxfordshire  1886 
12461  Elizabeth Eldridge      Bicester, Oxfordshire   
12520  Elizabeth Eldridge      Cholsey, Berkshire, England   
12533  Elizabeth Eldridge      Berkshire, England   
12541  Elizabeth Eldridge      Berkshire, England   
12383  Elizabeth Eldridge      Ambrosden, Oxfordshire   
12419  Elizabeth Eldridge      Fringford, Oxfordshire   
12430  Elizabeth Eldridge      Fritwell, Oxfordshire   
11949  Ellen Dunn Eldridge   1861   Bicester, Oxfordshire  1861 
12542  Ellen Eldridge      Berkshire, England   
12416  Ellen Julia Eldridge   1859   Bicester, Oxfordshire  1859 
12447  Ethel Eldridge      Cardiff, Glamorgan, Wales   
12456  Ethel Eldridge      Bicester, Oxfordshire    Cardiff, Glamorgan, Wales
12445  Fannie Eldridge   1887   Croydon, Surrey  1887  Penzance, Cornwall
12375  Fanny Eldridge      Ambrosden, Oxfordshire    Buckinghamshire
12382  Fanny Eldridge        
12458  Fanny Eldridge   1875   Bicester, Oxfordshire  1875 
12351  Fanny Eldridge   07-11-1875   Bicester, Oxfordshire  07-11-1875 
12449  Florence Victoria Eldridge      Cardiff, Glamorgan, Wales   
12368  Frank Eldridge        
12396  George Eldridge      Wilkes-Barre, Luzerne, Pennsylvania, USA   
12409  George Eldridge      Ambrosden, Oxfordshire    Bicester, Oxfordshire
12448  Gwendoline Mabel Eldridge   1895   Cardiff, Glamorgan, Wales  1895 
12365  Hanna Eldridge   24-03-1750    24-03-1750 
12423  Hannah Eldridge      Fringford, Oxfordshire    Fringford, Oxfordshire
12434  Hannah Eldridge      Fritwell, Oxfordshire    Fritwell, Oxfordshire
12466  Harry Page Eldridge   1879   Bicester, Oxfordshire  1879 
12468  Harry Thomas Eldridge   1871   Bicester, Oxfordshire  1871 
12514  Henry Eldridge      Launton, Oxfordshire, England   
12359  Henry Eldridge      Marsh Gibbon, Buckinghamshire    Fringford, Oxfordshire
12523  Henry Eldridge   13-10-1629   Cholsey, Berkshire, England  13-10-1629 
12364  Henry Eldridge   13-10-1754    13-10-1754 
11956  Henry John Eldridge   1858   Bicester, Oxfordshire  1858 
12386  James Eldridge      Ambrosden, Oxfordshire    Bicester, Oxfordshire
12397  James M Eldridge   30-03-1845   Pennsylvania, USA  30-03-1845 
12435  Jane Eldridge      Fringford, Oxfordshire   
12529  John Eldridge      Cholsey, Berkshire, England   
12531  John Eldridge      Berkshire, England   
12536  John Eldridge      Berkshire, England    Berkshire, England
12545  John Eldridge      Cholsey, Berkshire, England   
12356  John Eldridge      Launton, Oxfordshire    Fringford, Oxfordshire
12360  John Eldridge      Marsh Gibson, Buckinghamshire    Fritwell, Oxfordshire
12425  John Eldridge      Fringford, Oxfordshire    Oxfordshire
12431  John Eldridge      Fritwell, Oxfordshire   
11959  John Eldridge      Ambrosden, Oxfordshire    Bicester, Oxfordshire
12362  John Eldridge   06-12-1758    06-12-1758 
12352  John Eldridge   07-02-1773   Fringford, Oxfordshire  07-02-1773  Ambrosden, Oxfordshire,
11952  John Eldridge   1836   Bicester, Oxfordshire  1836  Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire
11954  John H Eldridge   1868   Bicester, Oxfordshire  1868  Bicester, Oxfordshire
12349  John Mann Eldridge   01-07-1872   Bicester, Oxfordshire  01-07-1872 
12398  John Schooley Eldridge        
12399  Lizzie May Eldridge   26-05-1859    26-05-1859 
12411  Louisa Eldridge   1847   Bicester, Oxfordshire  1847 
12417  Lydia Eldridge   1861   Bicester, Oxfordshire  1861  Bicester, Oxfordshire
12534  Marie Eldridge      Berkshire, England   
12413  Mary Ann Eldridge   1852   Bicester, Oxfordshire  1852 
12406  Mary Eldridge      Ambrosden, Oxfordshire    Ryde, Hampshire
12420  Mary Eldridge      Fringford, Oxfordshire   
12424  Mary Eldridge        
12433  Mary Eldridge      Fritwell, Oxfordshire    Fritwell, Oxfordshire
12521  Mary Eldridge      Cholsey, Berkshire, England   
12538  Mary Eldridge      Berkshire, England   
12363  Mary Eldridge   20-08-1757    20-08-1757 
12388  Mary Jane Eldridge   1839   Easton, Northampton, Pennsylvania, USA  1839  Lehigh, Pennsylvania, USA
12469  Mary Trafford Eldridge   18-06-1841   Bicester, Oxfordshire  18-06-1841  Oxfordshire
12384  Matilda Eldridge   1811   Ambrosden, Oxfordshire  1811  Ambrosden, Oxfordshire,
12471  Rebecca Eldridge      Bicester, Oxfordshire    Bicester, Oxfordshire
12518  Richard Eldridge      Berkshire, England   
12519  Richard Eldridge      Cholsey, Berkshire, England   
12528  Richard Eldridge      Cholsey, Berkshire, England   
12537  Richard Eldridge      Berkshire, England   
12472  Rose Lilly Eldridge      Bicester, Oxfordshire   
12512  Samuel Eldridge      Fringford, Oxfordshire, England   
12457  Sarah Ann Eldridge   1866   Bicester, Oxfordshire  1866 
11957  Sarah Ann Eldridge   01-07-1870   Bicester, Oxfordshire  01-07-1870 
11955  Sarah Ann Fanny Eldridge   01-10-1856   Bicester, Oxfordshire  01-10-1856 
12407  Sarah Eldridge      Ambrosden, Oxfordshire    Isle of Wight
12525  Sarah Eldridge      Cholsey, Berkshire, England   
12432  Sarah Eldridge   1751   Fritwell, Oxfordshire  1751 
12460  Sarah Eldridge   1847   Bicester, Oxfordshire  1847 
12385  Sophia Eldridge      Ambrosden, Oxfordshire    Cheltenham, Gloucestershire
12354  Thomas Eldridge      Marsh Gibson, Buckinghamshire    Fringford, Oxfordshire
12379  Thomas Eldridge      Ambrosden, Oxfordshire    Ambrosden, Oxfordshire,
12381  Thomas Eldridge        
12421  Thomas Eldridge      Fringford, Oxfordshire   
12516  Thomas Eldridge      Cholsey, Berkshire, England   
12546  Thomas Eldridge        
11962  Thomas Eldridge   08-08-1838   Bicester, Oxfordshire  08-08-1838  Bicester, Oxfordshire
12412  Thomas Eldridge   1850   Bicester, Oxfordshire  1850  Ambrosden, Oxfordshire,
11958  Thomas Mann Eldridge   1864   Bicester, Oxfordshire  1864 
12446  Tom Mann Eldridge      Bicester, Oxfordshire   
12374  William (Long) Charles Eldridge   07-07-1845   Ambrosden, Oxfordshire  07-07-1845  Fulham, London
12510  William Eldridge      Fringford, Oxfordshire, England   
12530  William Eldridge      Cholsey, Berkshire, England   
12532  William Eldridge      Berkshire, England   
12543  William Eldridge      Berkshire, England   
12391  William Eldridge   05-11-1805   Ambrosden, Oxfordshire  05-11-1805  Pennsylvania, USA
11963  William Eldridge   1833   Bicester, Oxfordshire  1833  Bicester, Oxfordshire
12464  William Henry Eldridge   1883   Bicester, Oxfordshire  1883 
12400  William M Eldridge   30-10-1850    30-10-1850 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12171  Alice Elliott   1873   Coventry, Warwickshire  1873 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11781  Annie Violet Enfield   13-01-1889    13-01-1889 
11783  Edith Mary Enfield   26-11-1892    26-11-1892 
11684  Edward Enfield   05-05-1861   Buckinghamshire  05-05-1861 
11785  Elizabeth Enfield   1896    1896 
11784  Ernest Edward Enfield   04-02-1894    04-02-1894  Canada
11782  Joseph John Enfield   28-03-1891    28-03-1891 
11520  Ruth Orpah Enfield   11-10-1899   Northampton, Northamptonshire  11-10-1899  Northampton, Northamptonshire
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12558  Jane Fairbrass        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12441  Mary Farren      Oxfordshire   
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11761  Susan Farrer   1832   Wellingborough, Northamptonshire  1832  Northampton, Northamptonshire
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12047  Rosa Few   1794   Worton, Wiltshire  1794 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11760  Elizabeth Fisher   1813   Milton, Northamptonshire  1813 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12762  Thomas Foscutt        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12060  Martha Foster   1850   Coventry, Warwickshire  1850 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11565  Wendy Fox        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12024  Albert French   1886   Exeter, Devon  1886 
12025  Reginald French   1890   Exeter, Devon  1890 
12023  Walter French   1866   Exeter, Devon  1866 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11902  Betty J A Furniss        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11719  Hannah Gadsden   1833   Buckingham, Virginia, USA  1833 
11720  Joseph Gadsden        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12223  Mary Gamble        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11822  Albert Edward Gibson   1897   Exeter, Devon  1897 
11830  Annie Gibson   1866   Exeter, Devon  1866 
11831  Eva E Gibson   1864   Exeter, Devon  1864 
11823  Eva R Gibson   1889   Exeter, Devon  1889 
11827  Frank Gibson   1895   Exeter, Devon  1895 
11824  George Gibson   1888   Exeter, Devon  1888 
11825  James Gibson   1885   Exeter, Devon  1885 
11829  John Gibson   1843   Colebrooke, Devon  1843 
11826  John Gibson   1880   Exeter, Devon  1880 
11819  John James Gibson   1862   Exeter, Devon  1862 
11586  Lillian Eva Grace Gibson   19-12-1884   Exeter, Devon  19-12-1884  Llandebie, Carmarthenshire, Wales
11832  Rosina Grace Gibson   1870   Exeter, Devon  1870 
12257  Samuel Gibson      Crediton, Devon   
11574  Samuel Gibson   1821   Colebrooke, Devon  1821  Crediton, Devon
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12549  Florence Gooch   01-03-1878   Corton, Suffolk, England  01-03-1878 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12640  Barbara Goocock        
12639  George Goocock        
12642  William Goocock        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12681  Charles Goodall        
12683  Charlotte Goodall        
12686  Elizabeth Goodall        
12685  Hannah Goodall        
12684  Henry Goodall        
12682  Mary Goodall      Reading, Berkshire, England   
12680  Richard Goodall        
12679  Thomas Goodall   1825    1825 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12687  Henry Gough   1854    1854 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12708  Margaret Grace        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11649  Albert George Graham   29-08-1915   Llandebie, Carmarthenshire, Wales  29-08-1915 
11837  Alexander Graham   1765    1765 
11839  Ann Graham   1847   Heckmondwike, Yorkshire  1847 
11566  Annie Brenda Graham   14-10-1912   Llandebie, Carmarthenshire, Wales  14-10-1912  Llanelli, Carmarthenshire, Wales
11842  Caroline Graham   1872   Birstall, Yorkshire  1872 
11593  David William Graham   13-09-1913   Llandebie, Carmarthenshire, Wales  13-09-1913  Ammanford, Carmarthenshire, Wales
11844  Edward Airey Graham   1878   Yorkshire  1878 
11845  Esther Hannah Graham   27-06-1880   Bellerby, Yorkshire  27-06-1880 
11651  Grace Mary Graham   14-09-1911   Llandebie, Carmarthenshire, Wales  14-09-1911  Llandebie, Carmarthenshire, Wales
12270  James Graham   1785   Birstall, Yorkshire  1785 
12328  Jane B Graham   1886   Bellerby, Yorkshire  1886 
11847  Jane Graham   1883   Bellerby, Yorkshire  1883 
11598  John Richard Graham   27-12-1882   Bellerby, Yorkshire  27-12-1882  Anglesey, Wales
11869  John W Graham   1887   Preston, Yorkshire  1887 
11840  Margaret Graham   1849   Heckmondwike, Yorkshire  1849 
11843  Mary Ann Graham   1876   Yorkshire  1876  Masham, Yorkshire
11820  Richard Graham   1821   Heckmondwike, Yorkshire  1821 
11846  Richard Graham   1881   Bellerby, Yorkshire  1881 
12259  Richard John Graham   1883   Bellerby, Yorkshire  1883  Tynygongl, Anglesey
11584  William Graham   1852    1852 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12722  Elizabeth Groom   1745   Northamptonshire, England  1745 
12723  Sarah Groom   1756   Northamptonshire, England  1756 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12618  Arthur Hall        
12295  Jane Hall        
12513  William Hall      Stratton Audley, Oxfordshire, England   
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11675  Paul Hancox        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12731  Mary Hardwick        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12843  Annie Maria Harris   1865   Rushton, Northamptonshire  1865  Kettering, Northamptonshire, England
11833  Mary Harris   1821   Colebrooke, Devon  1821 
12584  William Harris      Colebrooke, Devon, England   
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12815  William Haseldine        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12463  Ann Hathaway        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12755  John Haynes        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11921  David Hazel        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12849  Henry Hemmington      Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England   
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12418  Elizabeth Hill   1723   Fringford, Oxfordshire  1723  Fringford, Oxfordshire
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11690  Sarah Hinks        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12426  Samuel Hodges      Rousham, Oxfordshire   
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12552  Sarah Jane Holyoak   1865   Leicestershire, England  1865 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12128  Rose Elizabeth Parker Howlett   03-1887   Kettering, Northamptonshire  03-1887  Kettering, Northamptonshire
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12802  Lawerence Hudson        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12747  Elizabeth Hull   1557   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1557  Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11794  Eliza Infield   1836    1836 
11799  James Infield   28-02-1845    28-02-1845 
11792  John Infield   1756    1756  Buckinghamshire
11786  John Infield   1834   Buckinghamshire  1834 
11795  Joseph Infield   1836    1836 
11796  Joshua Infield   1839    1839 
11798  Mary Ann Infield   1845    1845 
11797  Sarah Infield   1840    1840 
11788  Thomas Infield   1795   Buckinghamshire  1795  Buckinghamshire
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11896  Christine Mary H Ireson   13-06-1907    13-06-1907  Rushden, Northamptonshire
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11884  Totham Alan Jack        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12548  Ida M Jameson   1898   Masham, Yorkshire, England  1898 
12547  James Jameson      Masham, Yorkshire, England    Masham, Yorkshire, England
12678  William Edward Jameson   10-09-1910   Masham, Yorkshire, England  10-09-1910  Masham, Yorkshire, England
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11648  Lilian Eunice Jarvis   1916    1916  Ammanford, Carmarthenshire, Wales
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12252  Charles William Johnson   1862   Leicester, Leicestershire  1862 
12254  Clara Johnson   1866   Leicester, Leicestershire  1866 
12189  Elizabeth Johnson   1761    1761 
11828  Frances Johnson   1756   Horninghold, Leicestershire  1756 
12181  Kenelm Johnson        
12188  Kenelm Johnson   1760    1760 
11638  Mary Johnson   30-12-1723    30-12-1723 
12253  Sarah Ann Johnson   1864   Leicester, Leicestershire  1864 
12190  William Johnson   1761    1761 
12250  William Johnson   1816   Leicester, Leicestershire  1816 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12376  Josias Jones   1756   Souldern, Oxfordshire  1756 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12450  Thomas Henry Juffs        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12408  Thomas Justice      Ambrosden, Oxfordshire    Bicester, Oxfordshire
12371  William Justice      Bicester, Oxfordshire   
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12348  Janet Kellly        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12321  Bernard Kelly        
12322  Bernard Kelly        
12490  Jackie Kelly        
12489  John Kelly        
12486  Josephine Kelly        
12488  Katheleen Kelly        
12320  Madeline Kelly        
12319  Marie Kelly        
12487  Mary Kelly        
12318  Morris Kelly        
12491  Thomas Kelly        
12347  Winifred Kelly        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12044  Johnathon Kelsall        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11905  Duncan Kendal        
11904  Micheal Kendal        
11906  Victoria Kendal        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12439  Richard Kilby      Fritwell, Oxfordshire    Fritwell, Oxfordshire
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12862  Elizabeth Kirby   1866   Smethwick, Staffordshire, England  1866 
12062  Emily Kirby   1874   Coventry, Warwickshire  1874 
12061  George Kirby   1852   Coventry, Warwickshire  1852 
12063  George Kirby   1878   Coventry, Warwickshire  1878 
12869  George Kirby   1882   Coventry, Warwickshire, England  1882 
12556  Hannah Kirby   1843   Coventry, Warwickshire, England  1843 
12864  Hannah Kirby   1875   Smethwick, Staffordshire, England  1875 
12868  Harry Kirby   1879   Coventry, Warwickshire, England  1879 
12068  Henry Kirby   1856   Coventry, Warwickshire  1856 
12863  Henry Kirby   1869   Smethwick, Staffordshire, England  1869 
11617  Hilda Grace Kirby   1903   Leicestershire  1903 
12069  James Kirby   1852   Coventry, Warwickshire  1852 
12067  John Kirby   1816   Nuneaton, Warwickshire  1816 
12070  John Kirby   1840   Coventry, Warwickshire  1840 
12865  Kate Kirby   1878   Birmingham, West Midlands, England  1878 
12064  Martha Ann Kirby   1876   Coventry, Warwickshire  1876 
12163  Nellie Kirby   1899   Coventry, Warwickshire  1899 
12065  Sarah Ann Kirby   1880   Coventry, Warwickshire  1880 
12440  Thomas Kirby      Fritwell, Oxfordshire    Fritwell, Oxfordshire
12129  William Henry Kirby   1871   Coventry, Warwickshire  1871 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12778  Rebecca Ladd   1605   Broughton, Northamptonshire, England  1605 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12337  Paul Lamberty        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11899  Alan Lee        
11898  Gordon Lee        
11900  Hazel Lee        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12535  Grace Lever        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12769  Alice Linkcon        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11918  Donald Loake        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12291  Matilda Lock        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12030  Elizabeth Long   1854   Wiltshire  1854 
12029  John Long   1830    1830 
12459  William Long        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12300  Samuel Love   1837    1837  Cooma, New South Wales, Australia
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12846  Harry Lovell        
11791  Sarah Lovell   1803   Northamptonshire  1803 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12299  Bryan Lynch   1841   New South Wales, Australia  1841  Cooma, New South Wales, Australia
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12042  Alfred Mackadam   1887    1887 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11710  Eliza Jane Mann   1866    1866 
11711  Elizabeth Emma Mann   1868    1868 
11953  Fanny Mann   1831   Northamptonshire  1831  Wellingborough, Northamptonshire
11689  John Mann        
11687  Joseph Mann   1827   Weston On The Green, Oxfordshire  1827 
11709  Joseph William Mann   1863    1863 
11685  Mary Ann Mann   10-09-1861   Padbury, Buckinghamshire  10-09-1861 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11596  Dorothea Marriott        
11613  Grace Marriott        
11611  Iris Marriott        
11612  Thomas Marriott      Leicestershire   
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12859  William Marryatt        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11960  Anne Massey   1805   Bicester, Oxfordshire  1805  Bicester, Oxfordshire
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11519  David Samuel Matthews   07-11-1899   Cambridgeshire  07-11-1899 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12401  Helen McClellan        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11919  Paul McKensie        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11816  Stephen Dereck Medlin        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12789  Mary Merrill        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12046  Elizabeth Miles      Rowde, Wiltshire   
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12361  Hannah Morgan      Fringford, Oxfordshire   
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12476  Edith Jane Morris        
12477  Eleanor May Morris        
12474  Joseph Harry Morris        
12475  William John E Morris        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12016  Dawn Mutton        
12613  Joan Mutton        
12017  John Mutton        
12614  Peter Mutton        
12018  Roy Mutton        
12611  Sheily Mutton        
12612  Trevor Mutton        
12615  Unknown Mutton        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12783  Elizabeth Noke   1630    1630 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12372  Matilda Ann Northwood      Westoning, Bedfordshire   
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12599  Fredrick Nursey   1866   Desborough, Northamptonshire, England  1866 
12597  John Nursey   1847   Kettering, Northamptonshire, England  1847 
12598  Lucy Nursey   1855   Desborough, Northamptonshire, England  1855 
12093  Mary Rowlatt Nursey   1862   Desborough, Northamptonshire  1862 
12596  Samuel Nursey   1815   Desborough, Northamptonshire, England  1815  Northamptonshire, England
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12296  Simon O'Neill   25-10-1835   Fethard, Tipperary, Ireland  25-10-1835  Adaminaby, New South Wales, Australia
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11817  Joan Mary Odell        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12836  Karen Ott        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12706  Frederick Outram   1878   Fremantle, Western Australia, Australia  1878  Fremantle, Western Australia, Australia
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12041  Edmund Clark Overton   1880    1880 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12653  Hannah Painter   30-05-1790    30-05-1790 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12000  Ann Palmer   1802   Hallaton, Leicestershire  1802  Hallaton, Leicestershire
11948  John Palmer   1758   Hallaton, Leicestershire  1758 
11947  Mary Palmer   1764   Hallaton, Leicestershire  1764 
11992  Thomas Palmer   1727   Hallaton, Leicestershire  1727  Hallaton, Leicestershire
11933  William Palmer   1756   Hallaton, Leicestershire  1756 
11994  William Palmer   1802    1802 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12012  David Patmore        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11885  Albert Patrick      Broughton, Northamptonshire   
12670  Alfred Patrick        
12630  Ann Patrick   1804    1804 
11940  Ann Patrick   1866   Rushton, Northamptonshire  1866 
11883  Bessie Patrick      Broughton, Northamptonshire   
11941  Charles Patrick   1859   Rushton, Northamptonshire  1859 
11924  Charles Patrick   1885   Rushton, Northamptonshire  1885 
11911  Daphne Patrick      Broughton, Northamptonshire   
12656  Doris Patrick   1908    1908 
11888  Dorothy Patrick      Broughton, Northamptonshire   
11942  Eliza Patrick   1863   Rushton, Northamptonshire  1863 
12560  Eliza Patrick   1877   Rushton, Northamptonshire  1877 
12638  Elizabeth Patrick        
11979  Ernest Patrick   1917    1917 
11886  Florence Patrick      Broughton, Northamptonshire   
12668  Fred Patrick        
11936  Frederick Patrick   1883   Rushton, Northamptonshire  1883 
12669  George Patrick        
11937  George Patrick   1889   Rushton, Northamptonshire  1889 
12248  Gertrude Patrick   1913   Desborough, Northamptonshire  1913 
11913  Gladys Patrick      Broughton, Northamptonshire   
11890  Grace Patrick      Broughton, Northamptonshire   
11909  Harold Patrick      Broughton, Northamptonshire   
11925  Henry Patrick   1887   Rushton, Northamptonshire  1887 
11490  Henry Trevor Patrick   11-11-1912   Broughton, Northamptonshire  11-11-1912  Rushden, Northamptonshire
12667  Hilda Patrick        
11882  Jack Patrick      Broughton, Northamptonshire   
12014  James Patrick   1839   Rushton, Northamptonshire  1839 
11943  James Patrick   1856   Rushton, Northamptonshire  1856 
12643  Jane Patrick        
12625  Jane Patrick   1839    1839 
11927  Jane Patrick   1892   Rushton, Northamptonshire  1892 
12637  John Patrick        
12645  John Patrick        
12671  John Patrick        
11939  John Patrick   1826   Rushton, Northamptonshire  1826 
12628  John Patrick   1831    1831 
11923  John Patrick   1879   Rushton, Northamptonshire  1879 
11912  Joyce Patrick      Broughton, Northamptonshire   
11910  Lillian Louisa Patrick   1904   Broughton, Northamptonshire  1904  Northamptonshire
11944  Martha Patrick   1861   Rushton, Northamptonshire  1861 
11908  Mary Patrick      Broughton, Northamptonshire   
12627  Mary Patrick   1833    1833 
12634  Racheal Patrick   1797    1797 
12633  Richard Patrick   1799    1799 
11985  Ronnie Patrick        
11889  Rose Patrick      Broughton, Northamptonshire   
12635  Ruth Patrick   1795    1795 
12623  Ruth Patrick   1824    1824 
11945  Ruth Patrick   1870   Rushton, Northamptonshire  1870 
12632  Thomas Patrick   1801    1801 
12626  Thomas Patrick   1837    1837 
11986  Trevor Patrick        
11977  Violet Patrick   1910    1910 
11932  William Patrick      Rushton, Northamptonshire   
12646  William Patrick   1793   Northampton, Northamptonshire, England  1793 
11926  William Patrick   1881   Rushton, Northamptonshire  1881 
11978  William Patrick   1914    1914 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12292  Ann Payne   1843   Oxfordshire  1843 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12066  Emma Pears   1820   Kenilworth, Warwickshire  1820 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12822  Hannah Pearson        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12405  Anne Penn   1825   Ambrosden, Oxfordshire  1825  Bicester, Oxfordshire
12451  Elizabeth Penn   10-04-1846   Ambrosden, Oxfordshire  10-04-1846  Kensington Knightsbridge, London
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12814  Hannah Petit   1773    1773 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12738  William Pettit        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12355  Elizabeth Philpott   11-03-1735   Buckinghamshire  11-03-1735  Ambrosden, Oxfordshire,
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12781  Alice Piggott         Bedfordshire, England
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11805  Mary Pittkin      Buckinghamshire   
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12790  Neville Porter        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12087  Alice Pratt        
12174  Edith Florence Pratt      Kettering, Northamptonshire    Kettering, Northamptonshire
12088  Ethel Pratt   1889   Northamptonshire  1889 
12084  George Pratt   1885   Northamptonshire  1885 
12114  Hannah Pratt   1819   Norton, Northamptonshire  1819 
12092  Harriette Pratt   1853   Brentwood, Essex  1853 
12115  Isaac Pratt   1818   Northamptonshire  1818 
11494  Lucie Phylis Marlow Pratt   07-12-1913   Kettering, Northamptonshire  07-12-1913  Rushden, Northamptonshire
12113  Mabel D Pratt   1880   Northamptonshire  1880 
12112  Percy J Pratt   1882   Northamptonshire  1882 
12079  Pratt   1854   Northamptonshire  1854 
12085  Unknown Pratt        
12111  Willie F Pratt   1887   Northamptonshire  1887 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12860  Richard Prentice        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11532  Elizabeth Ann Pridmore   1849   Northamptonshire  1849 
11543  George Pridmore   1847   Northamptonshire  1847 
11559  Henry Pridmore   1831    1831 
11560  James Pridmore   1828    1828 
11557  John Pridmore   1781    1781 
11542  John Pridmore   1821   Northamptonshire  1821 
11561  Joseph Pridmore   1826    1826 
11544  Joseph Pridmore   1850   Northamptonshire  1850 
12589  Lavinia Pridmore   1855   Kettering, Northamptonshire, England  1855 
11562  Sophia Pridmore   1834    1834 
11571  Thomas Pridmore   1846    1846 
11563  William Pridmore   1747    1747 
12590  William Pridmore   1858   Kettering, Northamptonshire, England  1858 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12119  Ann Pyke        
12121  Daniel Pyke        
12122  Daniel Pyke        
12126  Daniel Pyke        
12132  Edward Pyke        
12118  Edward Pyke        
11971  Eleanor Pyke      Bishops Cannings, Wiltshire   
12103  Elizabeth Pyke      Bishops Cannings, Wiltshire   
12105  Frederick Pyke      Bishops Cannings, Wiltshire   
12102  Hugh Pyke      Bishops Cannings, Wiltshire   
12117  Humprey Pyke        
12131  James Pyke      Bishops Cannings, Wiltshire   
12127  Jane Pyke      Bishops Cannings, Wiltshire   
12124  Joanna Pyke      Bishops Cannings, Wiltshire   
12051  Mary Pyke      Bishops Cannings, Wiltshire   
12125  William Pyke      Bishops Cannings, Wiltshire   
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11576  Keith Rees        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12779  Peter Reynolds        
12754  Richard Reynolds   1580    1580 
12870  Richard Reynolds   1580    1580 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11836  Mary Rhodes   1745    1745 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12039  Ann Robbence      Worton, Wiltshire   
12158  Thomas Robbence        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11614  Elizabeth Roberts   1916    1916 
12020  John Roberts   1815   Llansilin, Denbighshire, Wales  1815 
12021  John Roberts   1859   Westmorland  1859 
11511  Mary Ann Roberts   1860   Westmorland  1860  Kettering, Northamptonshire
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12422  Robert Rogers      Oxfordshire   
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12672  Charles Russell   1887    1887 
12673  Fred Russell   1917    1917 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12791  Isabella Sammon        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12733  Susannah Sanderson   1630   Hargrave, Northamptonshire, England  1630  Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12455  Francis Scarrott   1885   Bicester, Oxfordshire  1885  Bicester, Oxfordshire
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12392  Miriam Schooley      New Jersey, USA    Pennsylvania, USA
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12298  Rebecca Sheehy      Tumut, New South Wales, Australia   
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12509  Elizabeth Sherley        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12053  Mary Shurmur        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11834  Elizabeth Siddle   1822   Durham  1822  Yorkshire
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12696  Charles Simmonds   1874   Fremantle, Western Australia, Australia  1874 
12697  Elizabeth Simmonds   1875   Fremantle, Western Australia, Australia  1875 
11688  Emma Simmonds   1829   Islip, Oxfordshire  1829 
12700  Ernest Simmonds   1877   Australia  1877 
12704  Esther Simmonds   1884   Albany, Western Australia, Australia  1884 
12701  Eva Simmonds   1878   Albany, Western Australia, Australia  1878 
12702  Frederick Simmonds   1880   Albany, Western Australia, Australia  1880 
11706  George Simmonds   1842    1842 
12693  George Simmonds   1865   Albany, Western Australia, Australia  1865 
12703  Herbert Simmonds   1881   Albany, Western Australia, Australia  1881 
11691  James Simmonds   1797   Islip, Oxfordshire  1797 
11704  Jane Simmonds   1834    1834 
12695  Margaret Simmonds   1872   Australia  1872 
11702  Mary Simmonds   1826    1826 
12699  Mary Simmonds   1876   Fremantle, Western Australia, Australia  1876 
12698  Matilda Simmonds   1875   Fremantle, Western Australia, Australia  1875 
12692  Sophia Simmonds   1862   Fremantle, Western Australia, Australia  1862 
11708  Thomas Simmonds   1800   Islip, Oxfordshire  1800 
12694  Walter Simmonds   1870   Australia  1870 
11705  William Augustus Simmonds   14-09-1838   Australia  14-09-1838 
11693  William Simmonds   1751   Islip, Oxfordshire  1751  Islip, Oxfordshire
11707  William Simmonds   1795   Islip, Oxfordshire  1795 
11703  William Simmonds   1832    1832 
12691  William Simmonds   1861   Fremantle, Western Australia, Australia  1861 
12705  William Simmonds   1885   Albany, Western Australia, Australia  1885 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11516  Catherine Rose Simpson   26-12-1826   Brechin, Angus, Scotland  26-12-1826  Kettering, Northamptonshire
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12198  Amy Spence   1847   Slawston, Leicestershire  1847 
12205  Ann Spence   1804   Slawston, Leicestershire  1804 
12195  Ann Spence   1839   Slawston, Leicestershire  1839 
12233  Betty Spence   1853   Slawston, Leicestershire  1853 
12234  Charles Spence   1857   Slawston, Leicestershire  1857 
12217  Elizabeth Spence   1760   Slawston, Leicestershire  1760 
11934  Elizabeth Spence   1837   Slawston, Leicestershire  1837  Hallaton, Leicestershire
12232  Frances Spence   1845   Slawston, Leicestershire  1845 
12219  Hannah Spence   1764   Slawston, Leicestershire  1764 
12212  Hannah Spence   1788   Slawston, Leicestershire  1788 
12206  Hannah Spence   1807   Slawston, Leicestershire  1807 
12199  Hannah Spence   1848   Slawston, Leicestershire  1848 
12215  Jeffery Spence        
12213  Jeffery Spence   1758   Slawston, Leicestershire  1758 
12207  Jeffery Spence   1816   Slawston, Leicestershire  1816 
12231  Jeffery Spence   1843   Slawston, Leicestershire  1843 
12220  John Spence   1765   Slawston, Leicestershire  1765 
12194  John Spence   1838   Slawston, Leicestershire  1838 
12201  John Spence   1859   Slawston, Leicestershire  1859 
12208  Julia Spence   1820   Slawston, Leicestershire  1820 
12197  Lydia Spence   1845   Slawston, Leicestershire  1845 
12211  Mary Spence   1779   Slawston, Leicestershire  1779 
12204  Mary Spence   1803   Slawston, Leicestershire  1803 
12196  Mary Spence   1842   Slawston, Leicestershire  1842 
12221  Sarah Spence   1771   Slawston, Leicestershire  1771 
12200  Sarah Spence   1851   Slawston, Leicestershire  1851 
12218  William Spence   1762   Slawston, Leicestershire  1762 
12209  William Spence   1781   Slawston, Leicestershire  1781 
12202  William Spence   1811   Slawston, Leicestershire  1811 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11553  Anthony John Squelch        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12453  George Stephens      Ryde, Hampshire    Isle of Wight
12428  Sarah Ann Stephens      Hampshire   
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12585  Mary Stoneman      Colebrooke, Devon, England   
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12276  Anna Stopp   10-10-1833   Islip, Oxfordshire  10-10-1833 
11692  Elizabeth Stopp   26-05-1799   Islip, Oxfordshire  26-05-1799 
12282  Emma Stopp   1847   Bicester, Oxfordshire  1847  Cooma, New South Wales, Australia
12278  Fanny Stopp   01-11-1834   Islip, Oxfordshire  01-11-1834  Islip, Oxfordshire
12281  Frances Mary Stopp   1843   Islip, Oxfordshire  1843  Adaminaby, New South Wales, Australia
11701  George Stopp   31-12-1813   Islip, Oxfordshire  31-12-1813  Cooma, New South Wales, Australia
12280  George Stopp   1840   Islip, Oxfordshire  1840  Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia
11695  Jacob Stopp   1761   Islip, Oxfordshire  1761  Islip, Oxfordshire
12271  Jacob Stopp   1768   Thame, Oxfordshire  1768  Islip, Oxfordshire
12287  James Stopp   06-09-1840   Islip, Oxfordshire  06-09-1840  Islip, Oxfordshire
11700  Jane Stopp   31-12-1809   Islip, Oxfordshire  31-12-1809 
11698  John Stopp   13-10-1803   Islip, Oxfordshire  13-10-1803 
12286  John Stopp   06-05-1838   Islip, Oxfordshire  06-05-1838 
12288  John Stopp   01-10-1843   Islip, Oxfordshire  01-10-1843 
12274  Joseph Stopp   22-06-1828   Islip, Oxfordshire  22-06-1828  Islip, Oxfordshire
12293  Joseph Stopp   1853   Cooma, New South Wales, Australia  1853  Cooma, New South Wales, Australia
12279  Mark Stopp   1836   Islip, Oxfordshire  1836  Cooma, New South Wales, Australia
12297  Mary A Stopp   1851   Cooma, New South Wales, Australia  1851  New South Wales, Australia
11697  Mary Stopp   15-11-1801   Islip, Oxfordshire  15-11-1801 
12275  Sarah Stopp   21-11-1830   Islip, Oxfordshire  21-11-1830 
12284  Sarah Stopp   14-04-1833   Islip, Oxfordshire  14-04-1833 
12273  Thomas Stopp   03-09-1826   Islip, Oxfordshire  03-09-1826  Islip, Oxfordshire
12289  Thomas Stopp   22-02-1846   Islip, Oxfordshire  22-02-1846 
11699  William Stopp   22-05-1807   Islip, Oxfordshire  22-05-1807 
12285  William Stopp   11-10-1835   Islip, Oxfordshire  11-10-1835 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12427  Christian Stowe      Great Tew, Oxfordshire    Fritwell, Oxfordshire
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12854  Agnes Stratton        
12763  Alice Stratton   1574   Great Addington, Northamptonshire, England  1574 
12742  Alice Stratton   1598   Bedfordshire, England  1598 
12850  Elizabeth Stratton        
12858  Francis Stratton        
12780  John Stratton      Bedfordshire, England   
12851  Judith Stratton        
12852  Richard Stratton        
12856  Robert Stratton        
12857  Samuel Stratton        
12757  Samuel Stratton   1592   Gravesend, Kent, England  1592  Massachusetts, USA
12782  Samuel Stratton   1625   Bedfordshire, England  1625  Massachusetts, USA
12853  Thomas Stratton        
12855  William Stratton        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12035  Ann Strong   1876   Swindon, Wiltshire  1876 
12034  Arthur Strong   1872   Swindon, Wiltshire  1872 
12059  Caroline Strong   1834   Rowde, Wiltshire  1834 
12033  Charlotte Strong   1870   Swindon, Wiltshire  1870 
12150  Edward Strong      Rowde, Wiltshire   
12058  Elizabeth Strong   1832   Rowde, Wiltshire  1832 
12588  Elsie M Strong   1884   Swindon, Wiltshire, England  1884 
12057  George Strong   1828   Rowde, Wiltshire  1828 
12037  George Strong   1879   Swindon, Wiltshire  1879 
12148  Hannah Strong      Rowde, Wiltshire   
12170  Hannah Strong   09-08-1811   Rowde, Wiltshire  09-08-1811 
12048  Henry Strong   1820   Rowde, Wiltshire  1820 
12165  Hugh Strong      Rowde, Wiltshire    Rowde, Wiltshire
12040  Hugh Strong   1793   Rowde, Wiltshire  1793  Wiltshire
12145  James Strong   27-12-1840   Rowde, Wiltshire  27-12-1840 
12056  Jane Strong   1825   Rowde, Wiltshire  1825 
12168  John Strong   11-12-1806   Rowde, Wiltshire  11-12-1806 
12049  John Strong   1823   Rowde, Wiltshire  1823 
12149  John Strong   13-01-1833   Rowde, Wiltshire  13-01-1833 
12036  Louisa Strong   1878   Swindon, Wiltshire  1878 
12166  Priscila Strong   1795   Rowde, Wiltshire  1795 
12169  Sarah Strong   01-07-1809   Rowde, Wiltshire  01-07-1809 
11964  Sarah Strong   18-11-1834   Rowde, Wiltshire  18-11-1834  Woodford, Northamptonshire
12038  Thomas Strong   03-05-1802   Rowde, Wiltshire  03-05-1802 
12116  Thomas Strong   1837   Rowde, Wiltshire  1837 
12032  Thomas Strong   1868   Wiltshire  1868 
12167  William Strong   1798   Rowde, Wiltshire  1798 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12835  Flora Stubbs   1874   Raunds, Northamptonshire, England  1874  Raunds, Northamptonshire, England
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11666  George Sutherland        
11669  Jeanne Sutherland        
11668  Maureen Sutherland        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12027  Percival Symes   1899   Exeter, Devon  1899 
12026  Samuel S Symes   1849   Exeter, Devon  1849 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12436  Elizabeth Taylor      Oxfordshire   
12617  George Taylor        
12410  Harriett Taylor   1835   Ambrosden, Oxfordshire  1835  Bicester, Oxfordshire
11623  Sarah Taylor   17-04-1796    17-04-1796 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12151  Edith Ellen Thornton   17-12-1885   Woodford, Northamptonshire  17-12-1885  Stretford, Lancashire
12154  Florence Thornton   12-08-1893   Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire  12-08-1893  London
12143  Harry Thornton   25-01-1897   Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire  25-01-1897  Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire
12155  Kate Emily Thornton   06-1899    06-1899 
12153  Kate Louise Thornton        
12152  Louise Thornton      Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire   
12156  Sarah Ann Thornton   17-08-1900   Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire  17-08-1900  London
12144  Thomas John Oliver Thornton   10-03-1864   Northampton, Northamptonshire  10-03-1864  Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire
12133  Thomas John Oliver Thornton   15-10-1891   Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire  15-10-1891  Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11938  Ann Titman   1830   Desborough, Northamptonshire  1830 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12272  Hannah Townsend   1802    1802 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12481  Ann Matilda Trafford      Wendlebury, Oxfordshire   
12404  Edward (Henry Tanner) Trafford      Middleton Stoney, Oxfordshire    Cheltenham, Gloucestershire
12483  Edward John Trafford      Wendlebury, Oxfordshire, England    Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England
12484  Helen Sophia Trafford      Wendlebury, Oxfordshire, England    Bicester, Oxfordshire, England
12485  Kate Trafford      Wendlebury, Oxfordshire, England   
12482  Sybilla Sarah Trafford      Wendlebury, Oxfordshire, England   
12366  William Tanner Trafford      Ambrosden, Oxfordshire    Cheltenham, Gloucestershire
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12403  Thomas Turner      Ambrosden, Oxfordshire    Ambrosden, Oxfordshire,
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11972  Sarah Tyler        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12657  Unkown        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12544  John Walbanke        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12839  Cyril Warner        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12357  Anne Watson   21-11-1695    21-11-1695 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11965  Margaret Louisa Wedgbury   20-04-1882   Claines, Worcestershire  20-04-1882  Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12013  Elizabeth Wells   1791   Northampton, Northamptonshire  1791 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11995  Hannah Weston   1764    1764 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12805  Elizabeth White        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12689  Elizabeth Wicks        
12688  Samuel Wicks        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11731  Alice Wilcox        
11729  Anne Wilcox        
11741  Charles Wilcox   1862    1862 
11730  Edward Wilcox        
11736  Ellen Wilcox   1853    1853 
11735  Emily Wilcox   1880    1880 
11742  Esther Wilcox   1864    1864 
11728  Eva Wilcox   1909    1909 
11747  Frances Wilcox   1829    1829 
11740  Francis Wilcox   1860    1860 
11732  Frank Wilcox        
11714  Henry Wilcox   1828    1828 
11739  Henry Wilcox   1860    1860 
11734  Henry Wilcox   1879    1879 
11682  James Wilcox   29-10-1876   Northampton, Northamptonshire  29-10-1876 
11592  James Wilcox   08-08-1899   Northampton, Northamptonshire  08-08-1899  Northampton, Northamptonshire
11680  Joanna Wilcox        
11746  John Wilcox   1821    1821 
11743  John Wilcox   1865    1865 
11712  Joseph Wilcox   26-02-1853   Northampton, Northamptonshire  26-02-1853 
11733  Joseph Wilcox   1875    1875 
11738  Thomas Wilcox   1858    1858 
11681  Victoria Wilcox        
11748  Walter Wilcox   1835    1835 
11716  William Wilcox      Long Buckby, Northamptonshire   
11737  William Wilcox   1856    1856 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12245  Rose Olive Willey   1879   Kettering, Northamptonshire  1879 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12370  Hannah Annie Williamson      London   
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12587  Edwin Wilson   1837   Somerset, England  1837 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11875  Jack Witbread        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11893  Charlie Woods        
11895  Iris Woods        
11894  Ruby Woods        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11809  Elizabeth Woodward        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12831  John Woolhead      Buckinghamshire, England    Buckinghamshire, England
11789  Sarah Woolhead   1805   Buckinghamshire  1805  Buckinghamshire
12833  William Woolhead   1806   Buckinghamshire, England  1806 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12028  Alice Wreford   1886   Exeter, Devon  1886 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11569  Barbara Wright        
12608  Charles Wright   1871   Slawston, Leicestershire, England  1871 
12606  David Wright   1868   Slawston, Leicestershire, England  1868 
12604  Edward Wright   1863   Slawston, Leicestershire, England  1863 
12603  Henry Wright   1861   Slawston, Leicestershire, England  1861 
12601  John Wright   1830   Slawston, Leicestershire, England  1830 
12605  John Wright   1866   Slawston, Leicestershire, England  1866 
12214  Julia Wright        
12609  Maria Wright   1856   Slawston, Leicestershire, England  1856 
12872  Marjory Wright      Oathlaw, Angus, Scotland   
11935  Mary Ann Wright   14-04-1853   Slawston, Leicestershire  14-04-1853 
11897  Reginald F Wright        
12607  Sarah Elizabeth Wright   1869   Slawston, Leicestershire, England  1869 
12602  Thomas Wright   1858   Slawston, Leicestershire, England  1858 
12610  William Wright   1859   Slawston, Leicestershire, England  1859 
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12470  William Wyatt      Oxfordshire    Oxfordshire
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
11981  Fred Wykes        
RefNameBornLocationDiedLocation
12262  Racheal Yates      Leicestershire